Watch Underworld: Blood Wars

Protect the Bloodline

Watch Underworld: Blood Wars

Underworld: Blood Wars (2016)

ActionFantasyHorror

Vampire death dealer Selene fends off brutal attacks from both the Lycan clan and the Vampire faction that betrayed her. With her only allies, David and his father Thomas, she must stop the eternal war between Lycans and Vampires, even if it means she has to make the ultimate sacrifice.

Director: Anna Foerster
Writer: Cory Goodman

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Underworld: Blood Wars Movies Online Streaming

Watch Underworld: Blood Wars free movies online, Watch free Underworld: Blood Wars movies online, free movie Underworld: Blood Wars online download, Underworld: Blood Wars streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Without Downloading

Streaming Underworld: Blood Wars online movie, Watch Underworld: Blood Wars Stream, full movies Underworld: Blood Wars, watch Underworld: Blood Wars full movie HD, Streaming movie Underworld: Blood Wars in Blu-Ray

Underworld: Blood Wars Review

Nicholas Lacharité France

I absolutely love this movie. If you haven't seen it I would definitely recommend this movie.

Edvard Mikaelsen Greenland

Its a great movie. I'll watch it every time I see its on.

Facondo Pugliesi Italy

This movie is so good!

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch The Matrix Reloaded
Watch Kill Bill: Vol. 1
Watch Kung Fu Panda 3
Watch Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
Watch Twilight
Watch Underworld
Watch The Matrix
Watch Underworld: Evolution
Watch Æon Flux
Watch The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
Watch The Addams Family
Watch The Twilight Saga: New Moon
Watch The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
Watch Dark Shadows
Watch The Master
Watch Red Riding Hood
Watch Young Detective Dee: Rise of the Sea Dragon
Watch The Matrix Revolutions

Casts

Kate Beckinsale - Underworld: Blood Wars Kate Beckinsale
as Selene
Theo James - Underworld: Blood Wars Theo James
as David
Lara Pulver - Underworld: Blood Wars Lara Pulver
as Semira
Tobias Menzies - Underworld: Blood Wars Tobias Menzies
as Marius
Bradley James - Underworld: Blood Wars Bradley James
as Varga
Peter Andersson - Underworld: Blood Wars Peter Andersson
as Vidar
James Faulkner - Underworld: Blood Wars James Faulkner
as Cassius
Clementine Nicholson - Underworld: Blood Wars Clementine Nicholson
as Lena
Daisy Head - Underworld: Blood Wars Daisy Head
as Alexia
Oliver Stark - Underworld: Blood Wars Oliver Stark
as Gregor
Charles Dance - Underworld: Blood Wars Charles Dance
as Thomas
Zuzana Stivínová - Underworld: Blood Wars Zuzana Stivínová
as Vampire Council #1
Brian Caspe - Underworld: Blood Wars Brian Caspe
as Vampire Council #2
Jan Nemejovský - Underworld: Blood Wars Jan Nemejovský
as Vampire Council #3
Sveta Driga - Underworld: Blood Wars Sveta Driga
as Amelia
Dan Bradford - Underworld: Blood Wars Dan Bradford
as Lycan Pack Leader #1
David Bowles - Underworld: Blood Wars David Bowles
as Lycan Pack Leader #2
Tomas Fisher - Underworld: Blood Wars Tomas Fisher
as Lycan Pack Leader #3
Rostislav Novák ml. - Underworld: Blood Wars Rostislav Novák ml.
as Lycan Pack Leader #4
Eva Larvoire - Underworld: Blood Wars Eva Larvoire
as Tech Lycan
Jiri N. Jelinek - Underworld: Blood Wars Jiri N. Jelinek
as Lycan Underling
Marielle Tepper - Underworld: Blood Wars Marielle Tepper
as Black Lycan Sidekick
Jordan Haj - Underworld: Blood Wars Jordan Haj
as Lead Death Dealer
Daniel Pietrucha - Underworld: Blood Wars Daniel Pietrucha
as Death Dealer
Jakub Kropáček - Underworld: Blood Wars Jakub Kropáček
as Vampire Cadet #1
Sára Arnsteinová - Underworld: Blood Wars Sára Arnsteinová
as Vampire Cadet #2
Irena Morisakova - Underworld: Blood Wars Irena Morisakova
as Cello Vampire #1
Terezie Kovalova - Underworld: Blood Wars Terezie Kovalova
as Cello Vampire #2
Tomas Fingerland - Underworld: Blood Wars Tomas Fingerland
as Cello Vampire #3
Jakub Mayer - Underworld: Blood Wars Jakub Mayer
as Cello Vampire #4
Denisa Krskova - Underworld: Blood Wars Denisa Krskova
as Society Vampire #1
Simona Simkova - Underworld: Blood Wars Simona Simkova
as Society Vampire #2
Daniel Vojtech - Underworld: Blood Wars Daniel Vojtech
as Society Vampire #3
Jared Doreck - Underworld: Blood Wars Jared Doreck
as Control Room Vampire
Lukas Vydrzal - Underworld: Blood Wars Lukas Vydrzal
as Nordic Vampire #1
Lukas Krampera - Underworld: Blood Wars Lukas Krampera
as Nordic Vampire #2
Adam Vosecek - Underworld: Blood Wars Adam Vosecek
as Nordic Child #1
Agatha Hofmanová - Underworld: Blood Wars Agatha Hofmanová
as Nordic Child #2
Anezka Nosková - Underworld: Blood Wars Anezka Nosková
as Nordic Child #3
Alicia Vela-Bailey - Underworld: Blood Wars Alicia Vela-Bailey
as Safehouse Lycan
India Eisley - Underworld: Blood Wars India Eisley
as Eve (uncredited)
Trent Garrett - Underworld: Blood Wars Trent Garrett
as Hybrid Michael (uncredited)

Crew

Directing Anna Foerster Director
Writing Kevin Grevioux Characters
Writing Danny McBride Characters
Writing Len Wiseman Characters
Writing Kyle Ward Story
Production Anna Foerster Executive Producer
Production Skip Williamson Executive Producer
Production David Kern Producer
Production Gary Lucchesi Producer
Production Tom Rosenberg Producer
Production Len Wiseman Producer
Production Richard S. Wright Producer
Sound Michael Wandmacher Music
Editing Peter Amundson Editor
Production Julie Hutchinson Casting
Camera Karl Walter Lindenlaub Director of Photography
Production Maya Kvetny Casting
Production Laura Windows Casting Associate
Sound Nevin Seus Music Editor
Sound Brian McNelis Music Supervisor
Sound Eric Craig Music Supervisor
Art Ondrej Nekvasil Production Design
Art Bryce Tibbey Art Direction
Art Katerina van Gemundova Art Department Coordinator
Art Martin Vackár Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Bojana Nikitovic Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Sarka Zazvorkova Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Nina Moravcova Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jirí Trier Set Costumer
Camera Jaromir Sedina Camera Operator
Camera Larry D. Horricks Still Photographer
Camera Alex Kornreich Additional Camera
Camera Dan Balzer First Assistant Camera
Lighting Gary Winter Gaffer
Visual Effects Matt Weaver Animation
Visual Effects Justin Brunett Animation
Visual Effects Ngan Chung Animation
Visual Effects Meghan Grube Animation
Visual Effects Fraser Page Animation
Visual Effects Jaco Pretorius Animation
Visual Effects Erica Robinson Animation
Visual Effects Jared Krichevsky Creature Design
Crew Paul Janssen CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Josh Simmonds VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Eva Peschkes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ludek Vomacka Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Michael Gilbert Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Holger Hummel Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects James McQuaide Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Landgrebe Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Vanessa Lapato Dialogue Editor
Sound Lauren Hadaway ADR & Dubbing
Crew Michal Holubec Sound Recordist
Sound Christopher S. Aud Sound Designer
Sound Chris Diebold Sound Effects Editor
Sound Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor
Sound Michael Babcock Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Tony Lamberti Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Michael Babcock Supervising Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Lees Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Chase Aston Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Davina Lamont Makeup Designer
Editing Siggy Ferstl Digital Intermediate
Writing Cory Goodman Screenplay
Writing Cory Goodman Story
Art Petr Richter Property Master
Camera Bart de Haan Russian Arm Operator
Camera Karel Fairaisl Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Luka Antonic Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Veronika Metzova Key Costumer
Directing Monika Hlavatá Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Alexandre Cancado 2D Supervisor
Production James McQuaide Executive Producer
Production Eric Reid Executive Producer
Production Henry Winterstern Executive Producer
Production Ben Waisbren Executive Producer
Production Matthew Stillman Co-Producer
Production David Minkowski Co-Producer
Production Jackie Shenoo Co-Producer
Production Suzanne M. Smith Casting
Production David Kern Unit Production Manager
Production Richard S. Wright Unit Production Manager
Directing Paul Barry First Assistant Director
Directing Megan Shank Second Assistant Director