Watch 3:10 to Yuma

Time waits for one man.

Watch 3:10 to Yuma

3:10 to Yuma (2007)

Western

In Arizona in the late 1800s, infamous outlaw Ben Wade and his vicious gang of thieves and murderers have plagued the Southern Railroad. When Wade is captured, Civil War veteran Dan Evans, struggling to survive on his drought-plagued ranch, volunteers to deliver him alive to the "3:10 to Yuma", a train that will take the killer to trial.

Director: James Mangold
Writers: Michael Brandt, Derek Haas, Halsted Welles.

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch 3:10 to Yuma Movies Online Streaming

Watch 3:10 to Yuma free movies online, Watch free 3:10 to Yuma movies online, free movie 3:10 to Yuma online download, 3:10 to Yuma streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Without Downloading

Streaming 3:10 to Yuma online movie, Watch 3:10 to Yuma Stream, full movies 3:10 to Yuma, watch 3:10 to Yuma full movie HD, Streaming movie 3:10 to Yuma in Blu-Ray

3:10 to Yuma Review

Emmi Axelsson Sweden

I would only recommend seeing this movie if a person has nothing else to do that day.

Madelen Dale Norway

There's just too many good movies in there to be able to re watch them all.

Affiano Arcuri Spain

The first time I watched it, I thought it was just kinda weird only because I didn't expect any of it. But after rewatching it, the movie was awesome!

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch 3 Ninjas
Watch Batman Begins
Watch Django Unchained
Watch The Revenant
Watch Ice Age
Watch American Gangster
Watch Into the Wild
Watch The Prestige
Watch The Matrix Reloaded
Watch The Matrix Revolutions
Watch Meet the Fockers
Watch The Croods
Watch Blade
Watch Despicable Me
Watch Despicable Me 2
Watch We're the Millers
Watch The Legend of Zorro
Watch Back to the Future Part III

Casts

Russell Crowe - 3:10 to Yuma Russell Crowe
as Ben Wade
Christian Bale - 3:10 to Yuma Christian Bale
as Dan Evans
Logan Lerman - 3:10 to Yuma Logan Lerman
as William Evans
Dallas Roberts - 3:10 to Yuma Dallas Roberts
as Grayson Butterfield
Peter Fonda - 3:10 to Yuma Peter Fonda
as Byron McElroy
Gretchen Mol - 3:10 to Yuma Gretchen Mol
as Alice Evans
Ben Foster - 3:10 to Yuma Ben Foster
as Charlie Prince
Alan Tudyk - 3:10 to Yuma Alan Tudyk
as Doc Potter
Vinessa Shaw - 3:10 to Yuma Vinessa Shaw
as Emmy Nelson
Lennie Loftin - 3:10 to Yuma Lennie Loftin
as Glen Hollander
Rio Alexander - 3:10 to Yuma Rio Alexander
as Campos
Pat Ricotti - 3:10 to Yuma Pat Ricotti
as Jorgensen
Shawn Howell - 3:10 to Yuma Shawn Howell
as Jackson
Johnny Whitworth - 3:10 to Yuma Johnny Whitworth
as Tommy Darden
Kevin Durand - 3:10 to Yuma Kevin Durand
as Tucker
Ramon Frank - 3:10 to Yuma Ramon Frank
as Kinter
Deryle J. Lujan - 3:10 to Yuma Deryle J. Lujan
as Nez
James 'Scotty' Augare - 3:10 to Yuma James 'Scotty' Augare
as Nez
Brian Duffy - 3:10 to Yuma Brian Duffy
as Sutherland
Jason Rodriguez - 3:10 to Yuma Jason Rodriguez
as Tighe
Chris Browning - 3:10 to Yuma Chris Browning
as Crawley
Chad Brummett - 3:10 to Yuma Chad Brummett
as Kane
Forrest Fyre - 3:10 to Yuma Forrest Fyre
as Walter Boles
Luke Wilson - 3:10 to Yuma Luke Wilson
as Zeke
Benjamin Petry - 3:10 to Yuma Benjamin Petry
as Mark Evans
Arron Shiver - 3:10 to Yuma Arron Shiver
as Bill Moons
Sean Hennigan - 3:10 to Yuma Sean Hennigan
as Marshal Will Doane
Girard Swan - 3:10 to Yuma Girard Swan
as Deputy Harvey Pell
Christopher Berry - 3:10 to Yuma Christopher Berry
as Deputy Sam Fuller
David Oliver - 3:10 to Yuma David Oliver
as Evil Bartender
Jason Henning - 3:10 to Yuma Jason Henning
as Train Clerk
Barbara Bartleson - 3:10 to Yuma Barbara Bartleson
as Contention Woman (uncredited)
James Blackburn - 3:10 to Yuma James Blackburn
as Gunfighter (uncredited)
Brian Brown - 3:10 to Yuma Brian Brown
as Bad Guy #1 (uncredited)
Trevor Coppola - 3:10 to Yuma Trevor Coppola
as William Marsh (uncredited)
Harp Corrigan - 3:10 to Yuma Harp Corrigan
as Bisbee Townsman (uncredited)
Hugh Elliot - 3:10 to Yuma Hugh Elliot
as Gunman (uncredited)
Darren Gibson - 3:10 to Yuma Darren Gibson
as Gunman (uncredited)
KC King - 3:10 to Yuma KC King
as Contention Gunman (uncredited)
Melinda Kramer - 3:10 to Yuma Melinda Kramer
as Bisbee Townsperson (uncredited)
Brent Lambert - 3:10 to Yuma Brent Lambert
as Merchant (uncredited)
Billy Lockwood - 3:10 to Yuma Billy Lockwood
as Gunman (uncredited)
J. Nathan Simmons - 3:10 to Yuma J. Nathan Simmons
as Town Drunk (uncredited)
Art Usher - 3:10 to Yuma Art Usher
as Contention Gunman (uncredited)

Crew

Directing James Mangold Director
Writing Michael Brandt Screenplay
Writing Derek Haas Screenplay
Production Cathy Konrad Producer
Camera Phedon Papamichael Director of Photography
Art Andrew Menzies Production Design
Editing Michael McCusker Editor
Costume & Make-Up Arianne Phillips Costume Design
Production Lisa Beach Casting
Production Sarah Katzman Casting
Art Greg Berry Art Direction
Art Jay Hart Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Aleah Ames Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Terry Anderson Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Christine L. Cantella Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Carlos Rosario Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Castellano Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bren Cook Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lorraine Crossman Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Juliet Hyde-White Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Pilar Agoyo Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Debra Chapman Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kathrine Gordon Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Gloria Pasqua Casny Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Betty Lou Skinner Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Susan Germaine Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jane Galli Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up John Caglione Jr. Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Taylor Roberts Makeup Artist
Art Roberta Marquez Seret Art Department Coordinator
Production Jo Edna Boldin Casting
Production Charla Bowersox Casting Associate
Production Marie A. Kohl Casting Associate
Sound Jim Schultz Music Editor
Directing Sheila Waldron Script Supervisor
Crew David Fencl Armorer
Lighting Cory Geryak Gaffer
Camera Philip C. Pfeiffer Camera Operator
Camera Paul Sanchez Camera Operator
Camera David Luckenbach Steadicam Operator
Camera Melissa Moseley Still Photographer
Camera Richard Foreman Jr. Still Photographer
Lighting Stephen Mullen Rigging Gaffer
Camera Chip Byrd First Assistant Camera
Camera Bob Hall First Assistant Camera
Camera J. Steven Matzinger First Assistant Camera
Lighting Blake Pike Rigging Grip
Camera Philip Shanahan First Assistant Camera
Crew Freddie Hice Stunt Coordinator
Crew Ron Bolanowski Special Effects Coordinator
Sound David Betancourt Foley
Sound Dawn Lunsford Foley
Sound John Murray Foley
Sound Elizabeth Rainey Foley
Sound Alicia Stevenson Foley
Sound Donald Sylvester Sound Designer
Sound Ted Caplan Sound Effects Editor
Sound Nico Salvato First Assistant Sound Editor
Art Dan Pemberton Construction Coordinator
Crew J.P. Jones Property Master
Crew Arthur Arndt Carpenter
Crew Colin Dennis Carpenter
Editing Shawn Broes Digital Intermediate
Editing Marisa Clayton Digital Intermediate
Editing Marcie Jastrow Digital Intermediate
Crew Sara Cueva Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Robert Stromberg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Dornfeld Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Graff Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Paulina Kuszta Visual Effects Coordinator
Writing Halsted Welles Screenplay
Production Stuart M. Besser Unit Production Manager
Crew Aaron Downing Post Production Supervisor
Directing Nicholas Mastandrea Assistant Director
Crew Alexander Mackendrick Thanks
Crew Doug Hemphill Thanks
Crew Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz Thanks
Editing Lee Grubin Assistant Editor
Production Dixie J. Capp Associate Producer
Production Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer
Production Lynwood Spinks Executive Producer
Art Kenneth Hunter Location Scout
Costume & Make-Up Pierre Barrera Set Dressing Artist
Camera Joe Bacharka Grip
Lighting Bradley Barnes Lighting Technician
Crew Tad Griffith Stunts
Sound Simon Coke Dialogue Editor
Camera Mark Vargo Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound Marco Beltrami Original Music Composer
Sound Donald Sylvester Supervising Sound Editor
Writing Elmore Leonard Short Story
Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
Sound Scott Curtis Foley Editor