Watch Riddick

Survival Is His Revenge

Watch Riddick

Riddick (2013)

Science FictionActionThriller

Betrayed by his own kind and left for dead on a desolate planet, Riddick fights for survival against alien predators and becomes more powerful and dangerous than ever before. Soon bounty hunters from throughout the galaxy descend on Riddick only to find themselves pawns in his greater scheme for revenge. With his enemies right where he wants them, Riddick unleashes a vicious attack of vengeance before returning to his home planet of Furya to save it from destruction.

Director: David Twohy

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Riddick Movies Online Streaming

Watch Riddick free movies online, Watch free Riddick movies online, free movie Riddick online download, Riddick streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Without Downloading

Streaming Riddick online movie, Watch Riddick Stream, full movies Riddick, watch Riddick full movie HD, Streaming movie Riddick in Blu-Ray

Riddick Review

Elena R. Hess United States

I've seen it more than 30 times, its the definition of perfection.

Petronilla Conti Italy

I don't know if this is some memory problem I have or if the movies are really that good.

Tommy Aslam Norway

It was the exact opposite for me. I loved the first one and was very meh.. about the second.

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
Watch Upgrade
Watch Interstellar
Watch Edge of Tomorrow
Watch The Revenant
Watch The Purge: Anarchy
Watch The Equalizer 2
Watch Strange Days
Watch I, Robot
Watch Alien³
Watch Looper
Watch Minority Report
Watch Leon: The Professional
Watch Mission: Impossible III
Watch A Clockwork Orange
Watch Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
Watch Alien
Watch The Matrix Reloaded

Casts

Vin Diesel - Riddick Vin Diesel
as Riddick
Karl Urban - Riddick Karl Urban
as Lord Vaako
Katee Sackhoff - Riddick Katee Sackhoff
as Dahl
Jordi Mollà - Riddick Jordi Mollà
as Santana
Bokeem Woodbine - Riddick Bokeem Woodbine
as Moss
Nolan Gerard Funk - Riddick Nolan Gerard Funk
as Luna
Noah Danby - Riddick Noah Danby
as Nunez
Keri Hilson - Riddick Keri Hilson
as Santana's Prisoner
Neil Napier - Riddick Neil Napier
as Rubio
Dave Bautista - Riddick Dave Bautista
as Diaz
Matthew Nable - Riddick Matthew Nable
as Boss Johns
Andreas Apergis - Riddick Andreas Apergis
as Krone
Raoul Max Trujillo - Riddick Raoul Max Trujillo
as Lockspur
Conrad Pla - Riddick Conrad Pla
as Vargas
Danny Blanco Hall - Riddick Danny Blanco Hall
as Falco
Antoinette Kalaj - Riddick Antoinette Kalaj
as Consort

Crew

Writing David Twohy Writer
Production Ted Field Producer
Production Vin Diesel Producer
Production Samantha Vincent Producer
Production Mike Drake Executive Producer
Production Samantha Vincent Executive Producer
Production George Zakk Executive Producer
Sound Graeme Revell Original Music Composer
Camera David Eggby Director of Photography
Editing Tracy Adams Editor
Art Joseph C. Nemec III Production Design
Production Anne McCarthy Casting
Costume & Make-Up Simonetta Mariano Costume Design
Directing David Twohy Director
Costume & Make-Up Adrien Morot Makeup Department Head
Visual Effects Emilio Ghorayeb Animation Director
Visual Effects Frédéric Côté Senior Animator
Production Andrea Kenyon Casting
Production Randi Wells Casting
Art Robert Parle Art Direction
Art Daniel Carpentier Set Decoration
Art David Laramy Set Decoration
Art Jean-Andre Carriere Supervising Art Director
Art Asuka Sugiyama Art Department Coordinator
Production Jean-Philippe Carignan Art Department Production Assistant
Art Joseph Gagné Assistant Art Director
Art Matt Codd Concept Artist
Art Vance Kovacs Concept Artist
Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
Art Alain Brochu Construction Coordinator
Art Michel Brochu Construction Coordinator
Art Simone Leclerc Property Master
Crew Patrice Jacques Prop Maker
Art Sylvain Joyal Props
Art Marzia Pellissier Props
Art George Tucci Props
Art Louis Frederic Denomme Set Dresser
Art Marco Lavallée Set Dresser
Art Pascal Tremblay Set Dresser
Art Brian Murray Storyboard Artist
Art Charles Ratteray Storyboard Artist
Art W.D. Hogan Storyboard Artist
Lighting Dan Goyens Best Boy Electric
Camera François Daignault Camera Operator
Camera Geoffroy St-Hilaire Camera Operator
Camera Etienne Didelot-Pothier Camera Trainee
Camera Ian Mongrain Data Wrangler
Camera Julie Garceau Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jean-Francois Gravel Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Alain Bisson Doyal Dolly Grip
Camera Eric Godbout First Assistant Camera
Camera Nicolas Marion First Assistant Camera
Camera Patrick Beaulac Focus Puller
Lighting Charles Beetz Gaffer
Camera Étienne Geoffrion Grip
Camera Gerry Prévost Grip
Camera Robert B. Baylis Key Grip
Lighting Jean-François Dubé Key Rigging Grip
Lighting Gilles Fortier Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Pierre-Luc L'Espérance Rigging Grip
Lighting Simon Touzin Rigging Grip
Camera Isabelle Lecompte Second Assistant Camera
Camera Roch Boucher Second Assistant Camera
Camera Robert Mattigetz Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Jan Thijs Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Susan Sloan Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Côté Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Ghislaine Sant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Rocco Stallone Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Martin Nepton Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nicole Lapierre Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Catherine Lavoie Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Fanny Vachon Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Roxy D'Alonzo Makeup Artist
Art Nikolaos Dresios Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
Costume & Make-Up Kevin Carter Contact Lens Technician
Costume & Make-Up Annie Jalbert Wigmaker
Production Morgan Robbins Casting Assistant
Production Johanne Titley Extras Casting
Production Anthony J. Biondolillo Extras Casting
Costume & Make-Up Eugénie Clermont Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Suzanne Canuel Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Linda Leduc Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Nathalie Chretien Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Julie Amyot Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sophie Beasse Set Costumer
Art Jonathan Girard Textile Artist
Production Maggy Belzile Assistant Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Gillian Chandler Makeup Artist
Production Lise Servant Payroll Accountant
Production Diana Ascher Post Production Accountant
Production Vicki L. Sawyer Production Accountant
Production Martin Brisebois Production Assistant
Production Marc Desaulniers Production Assistant
Production Michael Saintsbury Production Assistant
Production Noëlle Lara Production Assistant
Production Josianne Mailloux Production Coordinator
Production Yves Desjardins Production Coordinator
Production Melissa Halarides Production Secretary
Directing Elizabeth Tremblay Script Supervisor
Production Nickey Chow Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Brent Radford Armorer
Crew Robert Bastens Stand In
Production Gabriel Lavina Travel Coordinator
Editing Charlie Greene Assistant Editor
Editing Michael Underwood Digital Intermediate Colorist
Editing Serge Harvey Digital Intermediate Editor
Editing Bruce Lomet Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Milaine Gamache Digital Intermediate
Editing Blake Harjes First Assistant Editor
Sound Gordon Fordyce Music Editor
Sound Brandon Thompson Music Supervisor
Visual Effects Jerry Weil 3D Artist
Visual Effects Louis Desrochers 3D Artist
Visual Effects Pierre-Olivier Levesque 3D Artist
Visual Effects Hiroyuki David Yabu Lead Animator
Visual Effects Taran Matharu CG Animator
Visual Effects Kaz Yoshida CG Artist
Visual Effects Leslie Conover CG Artist
Visual Effects Samantha Howze CG Artist
Visual Effects Rik Panero CG Artist
Visual Effects James William Roberts CG Artist
Visual Effects Stéphanie Morin CG Artist
Crew Charles Abou Aad CG Supervisor
Crew Sean Schur CG Supervisor
Crew Louis Paré CG Supervisor
Crew Sylvain Theroux CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Eloi Brunelle Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Andrea Espinal Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Michel Frenette Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Patricia Gaumond Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Thomas Hallé Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Alex Jadfard Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Peter Koss Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Louis Laflamme-Fillion Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Martin Larrivée Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Sebastien Proulx Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Philippe Roberge Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Laurent Srey Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Valentin Trasnea Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Ludovic Lebart Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Norbert Ruf Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Benjamin Ribière Compositing Supervisor
Crew Andy Lueddeke Compositor
Crew Gabriel Mandala Compositor
Crew Felix Lafontaine Compositor
Crew Kenneth Armstrong Compositor
Crew Brian Cuartero Compositor
Crew Chonnanit Na Thalang Compositor
Crew Jadan Duffin Compositor
Crew Greg Pilon Compositor
Crew Chad Reder Compositor
Crew Stu Hunter Compositor
Visual Effects Patrick Tatopoulos Creature Design
Visual Effects Arnaud Brisebois Creature Design
Crew Jean-Francois Lafleur Digital Effects Supervisor
Lighting Erich Burchfield Lighting Artist
Lighting David Lo Lighting Artist
Lighting Sylvain Allard Lighting Artist
Lighting Bruno Champagne Lighting Artist
Lighting Bruno Gagné Lighting Artist
Lighting Samuel Jacques Lighting Artist
Lighting Philippe David Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Tiberius Viris Matte Painter
Visual Effects Maxx Burman Matte Painter
Visual Effects Manuel Huertas Marchena Matte Painter
Visual Effects Julie Joannoteguy Matte Painter
Visual Effects Grigor Kuzmanov Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sylvain Lorgeou Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sith Khay Matte Painter
Visual Effects Catherine Hébert Matte Painter
Visual Effects Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jennifer Pearson VFX Editor
Visual Effects Martin Pelletier VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Charles-David Deschenes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Svetlana Tesnes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jonathan Cronk Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ryan Burcham Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kelly Wong Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Laurel Montgomery Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lauren Gauthier Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jessica Newhouse-Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Amelie Marcoux Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mathieu Tremblay Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Thomas R. Bryant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Dusan Strugar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Joshua D. Comen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Persis Reynolds Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Korey J. Cauchon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects P. Whitney Gearin Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Julia Neighly Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Marc A. Rousseau Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Katie Wells Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Wendy Gipp Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Nania Sergi Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jeanne-Élise Prévost Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Gunnar Hansen Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Epp Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nordin Rahhali Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ollie Rankin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Alain Lachance Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Mathieu Raynault Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Paul Brassard Special Effects
Crew Marc Reichel Special Effects
Crew Sebastien Roussel Special Effects
Visual Effects Ryal Cosgrove Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Andy Antoine Special Effects Technician
Crew Roland Blancaflor Special Effects Technician
Crew Vincent Brabant Special Effects Technician
Crew Guillaume Murray Special Effects Technician
Crew Luc Therrien Special Effects Technician
Crew Tim Winchester Special Effects Technician
Crew Mitch C. Duran Special Effects Technician
Sound Julie Feiner ADR Editor
Sound Mitch Dorf ADR Mixer
Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Sound Kyle D. Krajewski ADR Recordist
Sound Dan Mockensturm ADR Recordist
Sound Maxime Ferland Boom Operator
Sound Margit Pfeiffer Dialogue Editor
Sound David Stanke First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Sandra Fox Foley Artist
Sound Goro Koyama Foley Artist
Sound Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Sound Michael D. Wilhoit Foley Editor
Sound Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
Sound Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
Sound Stephen Muir Foley Recordist
Sound Robert Althoff Sound Mix Technician
Sound Jonathan Lafond Sound Assistant
Sound Peter Zinda Sound Designer
Sound Tim Walston Sound Designer
Sound Karen Vassar Triest Sound Editor
Sound Angelina Faulkner Sound Editor
Sound Jonathan Rego Sound Editor
Sound Kris Fenske Sound Effects Editor
Sound Csaba Wagner Sound Effects Editor
Sound Scott Wolf Sound Effects Editor
Sound Patrick Rousseau Sound Recordist
Sound Marc Fishman Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Christian P. Minkler Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Andrii Trifonov Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Scott Martin Gershin Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Becky Sullivan Supervising Sound Editor