Guardare The Nun: La vocazione del male

Guardare The Nun: La vocazione del male

The Nun: La vocazione del male (2018)

HorrorMisteroThriller

Nel 1952 in Romania, un gruppo di religiosi inviati dal Vaticano investiga sulla misteriosa morte suicida di una suora nel Monastero di Cârța.

Direttore: Corin Hardy
Scrittore: Gary Dauberman

movavi-3d-video-player

Guardare The Nun: La vocazione del male Film Streaming Online

Guarda The Nun: La vocazione del male film online, Guardare The Nun: La vocazione del male film streaming, Guardare film The Nun: La vocazione del male online streaming, The Nun: La vocazione del male film streaming online

Guardare Film Streaming Senza Limiti Completo in Italiano

Film The Nun: La vocazione del male streaming online en scaricare, Guardare The Nun: La vocazione del male film gratis per tutti, Film gratis online The Nun: La vocazione del male, Guarda film The Nun: La vocazione del male gratis in streaming, stream The Nun: La vocazione del male film completi in italiano

The Nun: La vocazione del male Review

Elena R. Hess United States

I've seen it more than 30 times, its the definition of perfection.

Olivie Parent France

I love this movie and I am just now watching them again.

Tricia D. Layman Canada

I can't recall how many times I've seen this movie, but I am never bored by watching them one more time.

Ora la riproduzione di filmati:

Film simili

Guardare Annabelle
Guardare Annabelle 2: creation
Guardare The Conjuring - Il caso Enfield
Guardare Principessa Mononoke
Guardare Beetlejuice - Spiritello porcello
Guardare L'esorcista
Guardare Insidious 2 - Oltre i confini del male
Guardare Errementari - Il fabbro e il diavolo
Guardare I, Frankenstein
Guardare Silent Hill
Guardare Amityville Possession
Guardare Ouija - L'origine del male
Guardare Facciamola finita
Guardare Nightmare 2 - La rivincita
Guardare Riflessi di paura
Guardare Verónica
Guardare Paranormal Activity - La dimensione fantasma
Guardare Liberaci dal male

Lancia

Bonnie Aarons - The Nun: La vocazione del male Bonnie Aarons
as The Nun / Valak
Taissa Farmiga - The Nun: La vocazione del male Taissa Farmiga
as Sister Irene
Demián Bichir - The Nun: La vocazione del male Demián Bichir
as Father Burke
Jonas Bloquet - The Nun: La vocazione del male Jonas Bloquet
as Maurice "Frenchie" Theriault
Charlotte Hope - The Nun: La vocazione del male Charlotte Hope
as Sister Victoria
Ingrid Bisu - The Nun: La vocazione del male Ingrid Bisu
as Sister Oana
Jonny Coyne - The Nun: La vocazione del male Jonny Coyne
as Gregoro
Sandra Teles - The Nun: La vocazione del male Sandra Teles
as Sister Ruth
August Maturo - The Nun: La vocazione del male August Maturo
as Daniel
Michael Smiley - The Nun: La vocazione del male Michael Smiley
as Father Pasquale
Dee Bradley Baker - The Nun: La vocazione del male Dee Bradley Baker
as Demonic Voice
Debra Wilson - The Nun: La vocazione del male Debra Wilson
as Demonic Voice
Mark Steger - The Nun: La vocazione del male Mark Steger
as Duke
Gabrielle Downey - The Nun: La vocazione del male Gabrielle Downey
as The Abbess
David Horovitch - The Nun: La vocazione del male David Horovitch
as Cardinal Conroy
Lili Bordán - The Nun: La vocazione del male Lili Bordán
as Waitress Marta
Daniel Mandehr - The Nun: La vocazione del male Daniel Mandehr
as Farmer Jozef
Christof Veillon - The Nun: La vocazione del male Christof Veillon
as Older Maurice Theriault (archive footage)
Jared Morgan - The Nun: La vocazione del male Jared Morgan
as Marquis
Boiangiu Alma - The Nun: La vocazione del male Boiangiu Alma
as Demon Nun
Lidiya Korotko - The Nun: La vocazione del male Lidiya Korotko
as Barmaid
Tudor Munteanu - The Nun: La vocazione del male Tudor Munteanu
as Grigore
Manuela Ciucur - The Nun: La vocazione del male Manuela Ciucur
as Sister Christine
Jack Falk - The Nun: La vocazione del male Jack Falk
as Daniel
Lynnette Gaza - The Nun: La vocazione del male Lynnette Gaza
as Mother Superior
Ani Sava - The Nun: La vocazione del male Ani Sava
as Sister Jessica
Scarlett Hicks - The Nun: La vocazione del male Scarlett Hicks
as Scarlett
Izzie Coffey - The Nun: La vocazione del male Izzie Coffey
as Student
Laur Dragan - The Nun: La vocazione del male Laur Dragan
as Villager
Eugeniu Cozma - The Nun: La vocazione del male Eugeniu Cozma
as Villager
Beatrice Péter - The Nun: La vocazione del male Beatrice Péter
as Praying Nun
Ana Udroiu - The Nun: La vocazione del male Ana Udroiu
as Praying Nun
Andreea Sovan - The Nun: La vocazione del male Andreea Sovan
as Praying Nun
Dana Voicu - The Nun: La vocazione del male Dana Voicu
as Praying Nun
Andreea Moldovianu - The Nun: La vocazione del male Andreea Moldovianu
as Praying Nun
Beatrice Rubica - The Nun: La vocazione del male Beatrice Rubica
as Praying Nun
Claudia Susanu - The Nun: La vocazione del male Claudia Susanu
as Praying Nun

Equipaggio

Directing Corin Hardy Director
Writing Gary Dauberman Screenplay
Production James Wan Producer
Production Peter Safran Producer
Camera Maxime Alexandre Director of Photography
Writing James Wan Story
Sound Abel Korzeniowski Music
Editing Michel Aller Editor
Art Jennifer Spence Production Design
Art Gina Calin Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Sharon Gilham Costume Design
Production Walter Hamada Executive Producer
Writing Gary Dauberman Story
Editing Ken Blackwell Editor
Production Rich Delia Casting
Production Liliana Toma Casting
Production Rose Wicksteed Casting
Art Adrian Curelea Art Direction
Art Vraciu Eduard Daniel Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Domnica Bodogan Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Adelina Handuri Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Iulia Roseanu Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Eleanor Sabaduquia Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Jeremy Bramer Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mara Rouse Makeup Artist
Art Alina Petrini Art Department Coordinator
Art Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
Art Diana Ghinea Assistant Art Director
Art Maggie Mannion Assistant Property Master
Crew John F. Soria Carpenter
Art Ken Barthelmey Concept Artist
Art Eusebiu Sirbu Graphic Designer
Art Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
Art Jessica McDonald Greensman
Art Charlie Jaramillo Greensman
Art Adi Handac Property Master
Art Sean Mannion Property Master
Art Dinica Tiberiu Props
Art Daniela Medeiros Set Designer
Art Martin L. Mercer Storyboard Artist
Camera Cory Geryak Additional Director of Photography
Camera Moldoveanu Constantin Assistant Camera
Camera George Budescu Assistant Camera
Camera Valentin Mircea Camera Operator
Camera BJ McDonnell Camera Operator
Camera Craig Bauer Additional Photography
Camera Erdem Ertal Additional Photography
Camera Camilla Carniello Camera Trainee
Camera Ioana Florescu Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Mihai Cosmin Popa Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jason Bauer Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Dane Brehm Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Marco Fabriziani Drone Pilot
Lighting Catalin Chiorean Electrician
Lighting Catalin Ciobanu Electrician
Lighting Marcu Ion Electrician
Lighting Mihai Adrian Olteanu Electrician
Lighting Liviu Popa Electrician
Camera Andrei Cretan First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Petre Victor First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Josh Greer First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Florin Niculae Gaffer
Lighting John Gorman Gaffer
Lighting Nicholas Kaat Gaffer
Camera Sarbu Gigi Grip
Camera Alexandru Bogdan Stefan Grip
Camera Radu Marinescu Key Grip
Camera Joe Macaluso Key Grip
Lighting Octavian Golgot Key Rigging Grip
Camera Negoita Mihai Libra Head Technician
Lighting Mike Mauceri Lighting Technician
Lighting Florin Mihalache Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Andrew Sykes Rigging Grip
Lighting Charley Gilleran Key Rigging Grip
Camera Octavian Sotir Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Bogdan Stanciu Steadicam Operator
Camera Cos Aelenei Still Photographer
Camera Justin M. Lubin Still Photographer
Camera Martin Maguire Still Photographer
Production Mark Droter Casting Assistant
Production Sophie Kingston-Smith Casting Assistant
Production Alexandra Ioana Mojoiu Casting Assistant
Production Alexis Winter Casting Associate
Production Daniela Soare Extras Casting
Production Mariana Grama Extras Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Susan L. Bertram Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Oana Draghici Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Cassandra Parigian Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Alexandra Voloaca Set Costumer
Editing Greg Curry Additional Colorist
Editing John Carner Assistant Editor
Editing Razvan Ilinca Assistant Editor
Editing Philip Beckner Digital Intermediate Colorist
Editing Mark Griffith Digital Intermediate Colorist
Editing Eric R. Brodeur First Assistant Editor
Editing Steven Trapani First Assistant Editor
Crew Arlo Brooks Post Production Assistant
Production Ionut Penzes Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Vlad Semenescu Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Johanna L. Williams Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Holly Dellocono Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Coleen Aiello First Assistant Accountant
Art Christopher Billig Main Title Designer
Production Scott Parker Post Production Accountant
Production Joel Tokarsky Production Accountant
Production Kershaun Scott Production Assistant
Production Ionut Sirbu Production Assistant
Production Victor Focheanu Production Assistant
Production Monica Duta Production Coordinator
Production Michael Hubert Production Coordinator
Production Ali Griffith Production Coordinator
Directing Cleopatra Medvetchi Script Supervisor
Directing Jody Blose Script Supervisor
Crew Kim Donovan Stand In
Crew Sandra Rosko Stand In
Crew James Ferrera Unit Publicist
Crew Relu Cojanu Transportation Coordinator
Crew Sarmis Stamatescu Transportation Captain
Sound Lise Richardson Music Editor
Sound Nate Underkuffler Music Editor
Sound Damian Montano Musician
Sound Gina Luciani Musician
Sound Jennifer Johnson Musician
Sound Blake Cooper Musician
Crew Rasvan Puiu Stunt Coordinator
Sound Judah Getz ADR Mixer
Sound Nick Roberts ADR Mixer
Sound Steve Lederer Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Charley Stauber Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Marin Constantin Gabriel Boom Operator
Sound Joe Schiff Dialogue Editor
Sound John Sievert Foley Artist
Sound Kristi McIntyre Foley Editor
Sound Robert Sharman Production Sound Mixer
Sound Adam Boyd Sound Effects Editor
Sound Ando Johnson Sound Effects Editor
Sound Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor
Sound Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang Sound Effects Editor
Sound Nicolae Radu Sound Mixer
Sound Joe Barnett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Andy Hay Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gabriel J. Serrano Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound John Loranger Foley
Sound Ronald Eng Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Bill R. Dean Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Bradley Gaines Compositor
Crew Joseph Silva Compositor
Visual Effects Chris Dawson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects John Grower Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gabriel Köerner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Svaboe Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Magnus Hilding-Nørkjær Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alexander Swahn Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Laurens Vermeulen Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Patrik Windahl Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Viktor Östergren Digital Compositor
Lighting Kerry Graham Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Matthew Ribeiro Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jessica Choi Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Melvyn Nicholls Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jeff Winkle Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects David Feinsilber Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Esben Syberg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Adrian Popescu Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Shannon Pitts Special Effects