Kijk Blade Runner 2049

Kijk Blade Runner 2049

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

SciencefictionThriller

Dertig jaar na de gebeurtenissen in de eerste film ontdekt een nieuwe Blade Runner, LAPD agent K (Ryan Gosling) een verborgen geheim dat wat nog overblijft van de huidige maatschappij mogelijk in chaos kan doen verzinken. De ontdekking van K leidt tot een zoektocht naar Rick Deckard (Harrison Ford), een voormalige Blade Runner die nu reeds dertig jaar vermist is.

Regiseur: Denis Villeneuve
Schrijvers: Hampton Fancher, Michael Green.

movavi-3d-video-player

Kijk Blade Runner 2049 Online Films

Films Blade Runner 2049 online kijken, Kijken Blade Runner 2049 gratis films, Kijken Blade Runner 2049 gratis online films, Blade Runner 2049 online films kijken

Gratis Online Films Kijken met Nederlandse Ondertiteling

Films kijken Blade Runner 2049 gratis online, Kijk Blade Runner 2049 online, kijk films Blade Runner 2049, films Blade Runner 2049 online streamen, Kijken Blade Runner 2049 online gratis films downloaden

Blade Runner 2049 Review

Facondo Pugliesi Italy

This movie is so good!

Olivie Parent France

I love this movie and I am just now watching them again.

Emmi Axelsson Sweden

I would only recommend seeing this movie if a person has nothing else to do that day.

Nu in de bioscoop:

Soortgelijke films

Kijk Blade Runner
Kijk The Matrix Reloaded
Kijk The Matrix Revolutions
Kijk Upgrade
Kijk Terminator Salvation
Kijk The Terminator
Kijk I, Robot
Kijk The Matrix
Kijk Interstellar
Kijk Mad Max: Fury Road
Kijk Terminator Genisys
Kijk Autómata
Kijk Strange Days
Kijk Terminator 2: Judgment Day
Kijk Gattaca
Kijk Her
Kijk The Maze Runner
Kijk Divergent

Casts

Ryan Gosling - Blade Runner 2049 Ryan Gosling
as K
Harrison Ford - Blade Runner 2049 Harrison Ford
as Rick Deckard
Ana de Armas - Blade Runner 2049 Ana de Armas
as Joi
Robin Wright - Blade Runner 2049 Robin Wright
as Lt. Joshi
Sylvia Hoeks - Blade Runner 2049 Sylvia Hoeks
as Luv
Mackenzie Davis - Blade Runner 2049 Mackenzie Davis
as Mariette
Jared Leto - Blade Runner 2049 Jared Leto
as Niander Wallace
Carla Juri - Blade Runner 2049 Carla Juri
as Dr. Ana Stelline
Lennie James - Blade Runner 2049 Lennie James
as Mister Cotton
Dave Bautista - Blade Runner 2049 Dave Bautista
as Sapper Morton
David Dastmalchian - Blade Runner 2049 David Dastmalchian
as Coco
Barkhad Abdi - Blade Runner 2049 Barkhad Abdi
as Doc Badger
Hiam Abbass - Blade Runner 2049 Hiam Abbass
as Freysa
Wood Harris - Blade Runner 2049 Wood Harris
as Nandez
Edward James Olmos - Blade Runner 2049 Edward James Olmos
as Gaff
Tómas Lemarquis - Blade Runner 2049 Tómas Lemarquis
as File Clerk
Sallie Harmsen - Blade Runner 2049 Sallie Harmsen
as Replicant
Sean Young - Blade Runner 2049 Sean Young
as Rachael
Loren Peta - Blade Runner 2049 Loren Peta
as Rachael double
Mark Arnold - Blade Runner 2049 Mark Arnold
as Interviewer
Krista Kosonen - Blade Runner 2049 Krista Kosonen
as Doxie #2
Elarica Johnson - Blade Runner 2049 Elarica Johnson
as Doxie #3
Kingston Taylor - Blade Runner 2049 Kingston Taylor
as Boy with One Ear
David Benson - Blade Runner 2049 David Benson
as Liberace Look-A-Like
Ben Thompson - Blade Runner 2049 Ben Thompson
as Elvis Look-A-Like
Suzie Kennedy - Blade Runner 2049 Suzie Kennedy
as Marilyn Look-A-Like
Stephen Triffitt - Blade Runner 2049 Stephen Triffitt
as Sinatra Look-A-Like
Ellie Wright - Blade Runner 2049 Ellie Wright
as Little Ellie
Vilma Szécsi - Blade Runner 2049 Vilma Szécsi
as Angry Old Lady
Kincsö Sánta - Blade Runner 2049 Kincsö Sánta
as Birthday Girl
André Lukács Molnár - Blade Runner 2049 André Lukács Molnár
as Memory Child
István Göz - Blade Runner 2049 István Göz
as Scavenger #1
Pál Nyári - Blade Runner 2049 Pál Nyári
as Scavenger #2
Joshua Tersoo Allagh - Blade Runner 2049 Joshua Tersoo Allagh
as Scavenger #3
Zoltán Béres - Blade Runner 2049 Zoltán Béres
as Scavenger #4
Konstantin Pál - Blade Runner 2049 Konstantin Pál
as Scavenger #5
Ferenc Györgyi - Blade Runner 2049 Ferenc Györgyi
as Scavenger #6
Samuel Brown - Blade Runner 2049 Samuel Brown
as Orphanage Boy

Crew

Directing Denis Villeneuve Director
Writing Hampton Fancher Story
Writing Hampton Fancher Screenplay
Camera Roger Deakins Director of Photography
Writing Michael Green Screenplay
Production Dana Belcastro Co-Producer
Production Bill Carraro Executive Producer
Production Tim Gamble Executive Producer
Production Frank Giustra Executive Producer
Production Broderick Johnson Producer
Production Andrew A. Kosove Producer
Production Carl Rogers Co-Producer
Production Ridley Scott Producer
Production Cynthia Sikes Producer
Production Steven P. Wegner Co-Producer
Production Bud Yorkin Producer
Production Francine Maisler Casting
Costume & Make-Up Donald Mowat Makeup Department Head
Production Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor
Crew Joel Kramer Second Unit
Directing Donald Sparks Assistant Director
Art George Hull Conceptual Design
Art Scott Lukowski Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Karen M. Murphy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Adam Hart Stunts
Crew Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
Crew Daniel Czinkota Editorial Staff
Crew Ken Lebre Editorial Staff
Production Zsolt Molnar Location Manager
Production Emma Pill Location Manager
Crew Joshua Ravetch Production Controller
Production Lucinda Syson Casting
Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
Art Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Art Peter Popken Conceptual Design
Art Emmanuel Shiu Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Gerd Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Marcus Preussing Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Visual Effects Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Carsten Woithe Supervising Technical Director
Visual Effects Huseyin Caner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nikul Patel Visual Development
Costume & Make-Up Mark Avery Set Costumer
Crew Isabel Bloor Sets & Props Supervisor
Editing Matt Wallach Color Timer
Production Rudolf András Location Manager
Crew Rachel Amanda Alterman Production Office Assistant
Crew Klaus Mielich Special Effects Coordinator
Editing Joe Walker Editor
Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Sound Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Zsolt Csutak Casting
Art Dennis Gassner Production Design
Art David Doran Art Direction
Art Bence Erdelyi Art Direction
Art Lydia Fry Art Direction
Art Paul Inglis Supervising Art Director
Art Tibor Lázár Art Direction
Art Stefan Speth Art Direction
Art Alessandra Querzola Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Renée April Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Anna Törjék Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Csilla Blake-Horváth Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lizzie Lawson Hair Supervisor
Directing Gábor Hegedüs Hege First Assistant Director
Directing Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Directing Joel Kramer Second Assistant Director
Sound Christopher S. Aud Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer
Editing Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
Editing Balázs Budai Assistant Editor
Production Ridley Scott Executive Producer
Sound Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Composer
Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Sound Theo Green Sound Designer
Sound Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Ádám Fillenz Camera Operator
Camera László Bille Camera Operator
Camera Imre Juhasz Camera Operator
Camera Gusztáv Kirsch Camera Operator
Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
Lighting Bill O'Leary Gaffer
Lighting Krisztián Paluch Gaffer
Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
Camera Attila Szücs Key Grip
Lighting Patrick Bramucci Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip
Camera Pierre Gill Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
Crew Zoltán Schrammel Techno Crane Operator
Camera Kata Vermes Additional Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Kerry Warn Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Jo-Ann MacNeil Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ruth Haney Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jon Henry Gordon Key Hair Stylist
Art Veronika Szücs Art Department Coordinator
Art Colin H. Fraser Construction Coordinator
Visual Effects Tibor Dajko 3D Artist
Visual Effects Michael Anders 3D Coordinator
Visual Effects Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Wesley Chandler Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Jakub Pazera Lead Animator
Crew Chris McLaughlin CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Erik Lehmann 3D Generalist
Crew Miles Lauridsen Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Leo-Patrick Houde VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sasha Leigh Izadpanah VFX Editor
Crew Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor
Crew Bianca Cuffaro Visual Effects Editor
Crew Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor
Crew Guillaume Poulin Visual Effects Editor
Crew Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Ryan Basaraba Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Fanny Bissonnette Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yogesh Chautel Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Paul Docherty Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Gabriel Jalbert Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Cindy O'Hare Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects André Geoffroy Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Philippe Lépine Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Christ Ohoueu Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Annabelle Zoellin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lorie Bussières Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Heather Martini Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kim Menaster Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adam O'Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer
Directing Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor
Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Directing Dora Simko Script Supervisor
Crew Cory Fleming Pilot
Costume & Make-Up Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Lilla Kleininger Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Dóra Papp Set Costumer
Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Production Kathy Driscoll Casting Associate
Production Natasha Vincent Casting Associate
Editing Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate
Editing Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor
Crew Zsolt Gonda Armorer
Visual Effects Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Linda Mester Special Effects Coordinator
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Art Orsolya Maza Assistant Art Director
Art Elicia Scales Assistant Art Director
Art Abby J. Smith Assistant Art Director
Art Máté Herjeczki Construction Coordinator
Crew Tamas Gelei Prop Maker
Crew Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker
Crew Torma Zoltán Prop Maker
Crew Vilmos Törköly Prop Maker
Visual Effects Paul Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard R. Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Mitul Patel Sequence Supervisor
Crew Larry Garrison Unit Publicist
Production Maria Gerencser Accountant
Art Nicolas Girard Title Designer
Production Jason Habelow Production Coordinator
Crew Altus Health Health and Safety
Crew Viktória Jaross Choreographer
Crew Rick Lipton Dialect Coach
Production Jordi Roca Agut Production Coordinator
Production Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Production Coordinator
Production Gábor Ujházy Unit Manager
Crew Desiderio Vite Pilot
Production Laurie Wright Production Coordinator
Art Danny Yount Title Designer
Crew Aaron Haye Thanks
Crew Dennis McCarthy Thanks
Crew Syd Mead Thanks
Crew Ryôta Nakanishi Thanks
Crew Dan Spellman Thanks
Crew Andrew G. Vajna Thanks
Sound Nico Abondolo Musician
Sound Deva Anderson Music Supervisor
Sound Clint Bennett Supervising Music Editor
Crew Ashley Culp Executive Music Producer
Crew Alcon Sleeping Giant Executive Music Producer
Crew Michael Hodges Executive Music Producer
Crew Kayla Morrison Executive Music Producer
Sound Owen Gurry Musician
Sound Avi Kaplan Musician
Sound Rio Mangini Musician
Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Sound Tristan Schulze Musician
Sound Simone Vitucci Musician
Production Robin Citrin Location Manager
Art Pier Laurenza Location Scout
Production Bill Twiston-Davies Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Lilla Vasvári Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Laszlo Tahy Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Klarissza Kis Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Rita Jakab Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor
Art Isabel Bloor Set Supervisor
Production Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
Production Molly Rose Casting Assistant
Production Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
Production Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant
Production David Bush Casting Assistant
Visual Effects Chris Sokalofsky Animation
Visual Effects Adam Klein Animation
Visual Effects Ben Hurand Animation
Visual Effects Bassem Hawili Animation
Visual Effects Evan Clover Animation
Visual Effects Leonardo Bonisolli Animation
Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
Lighting András Zsák Electrician
Camera Gergo Vasari Grip
Camera Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer
Camera Gabor Schmidt Grip
Lighting Béla Rácz Electrician
Lighting Andras Rudasy Electrician
Lighting David Rondzik Electrician
Camera Csaba Pápai Grip
Camera Róbert Nagy Grip
Camera Jack Lillian Grip
Camera Tamás Kollár Grip
Camera Vilmos Keszler Grip
Camera Antal Kató Grip
Camera Róbert Jász Grip
Lighting Gábor Inczédy Electrician
Camera Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
Lighting Péter Bognár Electrician
Lighting Istvan Banga Electrician
Camera Ádám Balogh Grip
Camera Gábor Balda Best Boy Grip
Crew Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Stunts
Crew Farkas Tamás Stunts
Crew Gergo Szekér Stunts
Crew István Draco Markolt Stunts
Crew Ádám Bertalan Stunts
Crew Laszlo Utvari Stunts
Crew Martin De Boer Stunt Double
Crew Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator
Crew Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator
Crew Mike Massa Stunt Double
Crew Gyula Tóth Stunts
Crew Levente Tamási Stunts
Crew György Szántó Stunts
Crew Gabor Szeman Stunts
Crew Zoltan Szanto Stunts
Crew Gáspár Szabó Stunts
Crew Zalan Szabo Stunts
Crew Viktor Sokorai Stunts
Crew Péter Sokorai Stunts
Crew Andras Sereci Stunts
Crew Gábor Pesta Stunts
Crew Béla Orsányi Stunts
Crew Tamas Nemetim Stunts
Crew Richard Nagy Stunts
Crew Vanda Mocár Stunts
Crew Micos Sventary Lucacs Stunts
Crew Akos Lenkei Stunts
Crew Balázs Lengyel Stunts
Crew Joel Michael Kramer Stunts
Crew Norbert Kovács Stunts
Crew Géza Kovács Stunts
Crew Laszlo Kosa Stunts
Crew Csaba Komondi Stunts
Crew Abel Kocsis Stunts
Crew Alex Kingi Stunts
Crew Altamiro Junior Jubilee Stunts
Crew Orsányi Iván Stunts
Crew Gergö Horpácsi Stunts
Crew Zoltan Hodi Stunts
Crew Tamas Hagyo Stunts
Crew Kinga Gavalda Stunts
Crew Szilvia Fuzessy Stunts
Crew Eniko Fulop Stunts
Crew Jozsef Fodor Stunts
Crew Egyed Ferenc Stunts
Crew Balázs Farkas Stunts
Crew Rob de Groot Stunt Double
Crew Martin De Boer Stunts
Crew Miklós Danka Stunts
Crew Jason Chu Stunts
Crew Nick Carraro Stunts
Crew Dénes Bálind Stunts
Crew Chloé Bruce Stunt Double
Crew Krisztián Botka Stunts
Crew Ferenc Berecz Stunts
Crew Kristof Belovai Stunts
Crew Milan Bartha Stunts
Crew Cody Banta Stunts
Crew Szigethy Balázs Stunts
Crew Gaspar Adam Stunts
Production Ravi Mahapatro Line Producer
Production Jessica Sharp Line Producer
Visual Effects Edward Andrews Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Batt Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Philippe Bienvenue Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kathryn Jane Black Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Francesco Capone Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christiane Caya Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kamelia Chabane Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Abhishek Chaturvedi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Julian Chong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Liudmyla Chorna Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Martin Cicmanec Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sean Coonce Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jaroslav Cízek Digital Compositor
Writing Philip K. Dick Characters
Production Yale Badik Executive Producer
Production Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer
Production Val Hill Executive Producer
Production Ian McGloin Co-Executive Producer
Art Rod McLean Art Direction
Art Gergely Rieger Art Direction Intern
Costume & Make-Up Krisztina Fehér Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Karen Asano-Myers Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nóra Kapás Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nóra Koltai Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Szandra Bíró Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Szilvia Dobrovitz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ancsa Kriskó Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sven Granlund Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jason Collins Special Effects Makeup Artist
Directing Hajós Péter Assistant Director
Directing Gábor Hegedüs Hege Assistant Director
Production Dániel Jakab Assistant Production Manager
Production Gergely Balazs Assistant Production Manager
Production Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager
Directing Albert Cho First Assistant Director
Directing Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
Directing Susan M. Elmore First Assistant Director
Directing Charlie Watson First Assistant Director
Production Gergö Balika Head of Production
Crew Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor
Production Árpád Görögh Production Assistant
Production Gergely Török Production Assistant
Production Miklós Tóth Production Manager
Production India Osborne Production Manager
Production Demelza Cronin Production Supervisor
Directing Karen Davis Second Assistant Director
Directing Tamás Péter Chipie Second Assistant Director
Directing Alejandro Mora Second Assistant Director
Directing Brian Niemczyk Second Second Assistant Director
Crew Nick Fulton Second Unit
Directing Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó Third Assistant Director
Directing Vera Janisch Third Assistant Director
Directing Attila Veres Third Assistant Director
Directing Gergely Apjok Third Assistant Director
Production Daniel Dallos Unit Manager
Production Anna Cassina Unit Production Manager
Production Arni Hansson Unit Production Manager
Production Pamela Harvey-White Unit Production Manager
Art Adam Berces Art Department Assistant
Art László Szirmai Assistant Art Director
Art Andras Pal Szabo Assistant Property Master
Art Gabor Szabo Concept Artist
Art Carlos Huante Concept Artist
Art Dan Walker Concept Artist
Art Jeremy Paillotin Concept Artist
Art Kamen Anev Concept Artist
Art Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist
Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Art Steve Jung Concept Artist
Art Jon McCoy Concept Artist
Art Balázs Kovács Construction Manager
Art Gyula Herjeczki Construction Manager
Art József Kiss Construction Manager
Art Zoltán Tóth Construction Manager
Art Bence Kalmár Draughtsman
Art Róbert Taller Draughtsman
Art Levente Sulyok Draughtsman
Art Peter Várdai Draughtsman
Art Petra Balogh Draughtsman
Art Zita Galántai Draughtsman
Art Dominique Pace Draughtsman
Art Enci Bognar Graphic Designer
Art Marton Szalay Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Ferenc Brandenburg On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Gergely Schummer On Set Dresser
Art Lauren Stewart Painter
Art Gena Vazquez Props
Art Jack Cave Props
Art Philip O'Connell Props
Art Robin Lawrence Props
Art Scott A. Riley Props
Art Charlotte Runagall Props
Crew Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist
Art Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
Art Vivien Dömötör Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Szilvia Szisza Toth Set Decoration Buyer
Art Valeria Paoloni Set Decoration Buyer
Art Dávid Szekeres Set Dresser
Art Oscar Krupiczer Set Dresser
Art Annamária Orosz Standby Art Director
Art Alina Papp Standby Art Director
Art Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
Art Sam Hudecki Storyboard Artist
Art Sam Hudecki Conceptual Design
Art Federico Vianelli Swing
Art Haraszti Balazs Swing
Art Norbert Alte Fieszl Swing
Sound Tom Hambleton ADR Recordist
Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Sound Seva Solntsev ADR Recordist
Sound Bálint Csáki Boom Operator
Sound Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator
Sound Byron Wilson ADR Supervisor
Sound Balazs Varga First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound György Mihályi First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Mark Coffey First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Sound Goro Koyama Foley Artist
Sound Ezra Dweck Foley Editor
Sound Don White Foley Mixer
Sound Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
Sound Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer
Sound Davi Aquino Foley Recordist
Sound Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
Sound Tom Burns Sound Mix Technician
Sound Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician
Sound Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician
Sound Áron Havasi Second Assistant Sound
Sound Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor
Sound János Csáki Jr. Sound Mixer
Crew Del Spiva Temp Music Editor
Art Michael Broom Concept Artist
Production Rita Maxim Production Assistant
Crew Joel Savage Special Effects
Visual Effects Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Adam Szlávy Special Effects Technician
Crew Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician
Crew Andreas Schiller Special Effects Technician
Crew Bence Füredi Special Effects Technician
Crew Daniel Godec Special Effects Technician
Crew Furedi Csaba Special Effects Technician
Crew Gergely Laszlo Special Effects Technician
Crew Jan Luppino Special Effects Technician
Crew Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician
Crew Rene Barthel Special Effects Technician
Crew Ruan Liebenberg Special Effects Technician
Crew Swen Luppino Special Effects Technician
Crew Tamas Uzoni Special Effects Technician
Crew Andre Emme Special Effects Technician
Crew Nándor Gulyás Second Unit
Camera Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip
Camera Atli Kristófer Pétursson Aerial Camera
Camera Paul Maletich Aerial Camera
Camera Attila Kárpáti Assistant Camera
Camera Dávid Vécsey Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Joshua Gollish Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Pablo Montesinos Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jason Naran Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Tamás Hevizi Drone Cinematographer
Camera Adam Varadi Drone Pilot
Camera Steve Unwin Epk Camera Operator
Camera Steve Unwin Still Photographer
Camera Chris Summers First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Péter Faludi First Assistant Camera
Camera Virgil Tatu First Assistant Camera
Camera Michael Rathgeber First Assistant Camera
Lighting Keri Manuel Lighting Technician
Camera Ambrus Hernádi Second Assistant Camera
Camera Gergely Hajba Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Kristóf Párdányi Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Ákos Gulyás Second Assistant Camera
Camera Ákos Szathmáry Second Assistant Camera
Camera Balázs Várszegi Second Assistant Camera
Camera István Djuroska Second Assistant Camera
Camera Szabolcs Sitkei Second Assistant Camera
Production Tibor Gadácsi Extras Casting Assistant
Editing André Léger Assistant Editor
Editing Mercédesz Czanka Assistant Editor
Editing Taylor Mason Assistant Editor
Crew Amy Geist Post Production Assistant
Crew Emma Escamilla Post Production Assistant
Crew Mayleen Vega Post Production Assistant
Crew John Sylva Post Production Assistant
Crew Gábor Egyed In Memory Of
Crew Klaus Mielich In Memory Of
Production István Papp Assistant Location Manager
Production Félix Rosell Location Manager
Crew Tibor Bodor Driver
Crew István Bognár Driver
Crew Zsolt Bécsi Driver
Crew Csaba Vida Driver
Crew Dániel Zima Driver
Crew Jr. Sandor Paradi Transportation Coordinator
Crew Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Captain
Crew Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
Production April Marie Mabry Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Pilot
Production Chad Clark Assistant Accountant
Art Daniel Besnyo Construction Coordinator
Production Erika Tamás First Assistant Accountant
Production Greg Highsmith First Assistant Accountant
Production Márton Vojnits Production Assistant
Production Felicia Craggs Payroll Accountant
Production Péter Danó Payroll Accountant
Production Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
Production Tish Johnson Production Accountant
Production Anna Lilli Garai Production Assistant
Production Dylan Beck Production Assistant
Production Gábor Csépai Production Assistant
Production Gergely Orbán Production Assistant
Production Kitty Bich Thuy Ta Production Assistant
Production Gábor Bukai Production Assistant
Production Mirjam Takács Production Assistant
Production Ainara Sánchez de Toro Production Assistant
Production Des Carey Production Consultant
Production Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary
Production Russell Blanchard Production Secretary
Production Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant
Production Joe Petényi Second Assistant Accountant
Production Kinga Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Production Kristof Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Sándor Csali Set Production Assistant
Crew Hajós Péter Set Production Assistant
Crew Gábor Bakos Set Production Assistant
Crew Gergely Riba Set Production Assistant
Crew Bence Csörnyei Set Production Assistant
Crew Peter Cseri Stand In
Visual Effects Andrii Zavolokin 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Frederik Lillelund 3D Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Patrick Kalyn Animation
Visual Effects Adam Slater Animation
Visual Effects Yadav Shridhar Animation
Visual Effects Philip Melancon Animation
Visual Effects Marilyn Marcotte Animation
Art Fern Hodgson Art Department Coordinator
Art Deak Ferrand Art Direction
Visual Effects Hideki Okano CG Artist
Visual Effects Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist
Visual Effects Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault CG Artist
Visual Effects Austin Baerg CG Artist
Visual Effects Bradleigh McKay CG Artist
Visual Effects Christine Leclerc CG Artist
Visual Effects Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist
Visual Effects Marie Soleil Chabot CG Artist
Visual Effects Samuel Jacques CG Artist
Visual Effects Sarah Mesmacre CG Artist
Visual Effects Vincent Vezina CG Artist
Visual Effects David Bishop Noriega CG Artist
Visual Effects Zayn Jinah Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Jeremy Nicolaides Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Kennedy Stereoscopic Technical Director
Camera Jean-Louis Darville Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Gergely Galisz Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Jedediah Smith Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Filip Sustek Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor
Crew Andrew Barry Compositor
Crew Benjamin Jean Compositor
Crew Jiri Kilevnik Compositor
Crew Maciej Skoluba Compositor
Crew Marco Bordignon Compositor
Crew Mateusz Krzastek Compositor
Crew Melissa Goddard Compositor
Crew Salima Needham Compositor
Crew Vincent Chang Compositor
Crew Yasemin Hepguler Compositor
Crew Romane Landrieux Compositor
Visual Effects Romane Landrieux VFX Artist
Art Seungjin Woo Concept Artist
Art David Tilton Concept Artist
Visual Effects Abhisek Chatterjee Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Charlotte Roberts Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Martin Hromadko I/O Manager
Camera Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Berenice Antoine VFX Artist
Visual Effects Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Aélis Héraud Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alexandra Zyrina Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Angelica Perez Anzures Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Antoine Goethals Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Antoine Wibaut Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Carlos Guillén Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Chaehyeon Lee Julie Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charles Labbé Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Chris Dawson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Cindy Perez Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Csaba Pépp Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Veszely Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Elfar Sverrisson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Erik Werlin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Fangfei Li Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Felix Lafontaine Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Foram Pardiwala Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gudjon Kristjansson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hemant Parshuram Sawant Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Meltzer Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonathon Sumner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonny Gu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jorge Sanchez Fresno Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Katya Ruslanova Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kyle Greenberg Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Laurent Srey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Leo Pean de Ponfilly Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Leo Pritchard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lies Veldeman Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lionel Jacobs Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lisa Funkel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luke Drummond Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marco Fiorani Parenzi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marco Leone Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Melanie Dorn Carter Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mélanie Le Bloa Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Rouayroux Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michel Frenette Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nathan Hurlburt Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nguon Vissal Ong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Desmet Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Guyon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oded Granot Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Patrick Hall Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Péter Farkas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Petr Hastík Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Philippe Pelletier Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Philippe Soeiro Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rakesh Pusuluri Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rob Garner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rodions Jepejevs Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sharon Marcussen Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Simon Lehembre Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Szentkuti Tibor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tanya Kular Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tracie Donais Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yascine Harmali Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yohann Hays Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Zofie Olsson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tiago Santos Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pierre D'oncieu Digital Compositor
Editing Emily Wallin 3D Editor
Crew Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sara Hansen Generalist
Visual Effects Marco Foglia Head of Animation
Visual Effects Omar Morsy Head of Animation
Production Grant Bensley Head of Production
Production Nicolas Bonnell Head of Production
Production Donna Langston Head of Production
Production Cécile Freyther Human Resources
Visual Effects Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Farhad Mohasseb Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Francesco Dell'Anna Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jeremie Ducrocq Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Xavier Fourmond Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Julien Mercier VFX Artist
Lighting Chris Archinet Lighting Artist
Lighting Francois Madere Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Virender Dass VFX Artist
Visual Effects Virender Dass Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Adrian Dudak Matte Painter
Visual Effects Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Visual Effects Arnaud Brisebois Matte Painter
Visual Effects Arnaud Havart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Eric Aubry Matte Painter
Visual Effects Florence Durante Matte Painter
Visual Effects Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jérémie Touzery Matte Painter
Visual Effects Maeva Pierre Matte Painter
Visual Effects Marie Tricart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Mark Orme Matte Painter
Visual Effects Olivier Martin Matte Painter
Visual Effects Rene Morel Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Visual Effects Simona Ceci Matte Painter
Visual Effects Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
Visual Effects Stuart Turnbull Modeling
Visual Effects Akila Lakshminarayanan Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Cameron Billingham Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Carl Berube Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Wai Sun Cheng Visual Effects
Production Andrea Biklian Production Accountant
Production Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator
Production Elliesse Cuniff Production Coordinator
Production Jessica Pearce Production Coordinator
Production Kisholay Ray Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Akmal Mlahaili Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Alexandra Torelli Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects David Monfette Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ève Giordani Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Geneviève Gareau Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jonathan Moulin Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Juliette Compignie Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Marc-André Roy Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Makoto Koyama Senior Animator
Crew Prashant Dhotre Sequence Lead
Art Ben Milsom Supervising Art Director
Visual Effects Anand V. Jadhav VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ankur Mishra VFX Artist
Visual Effects B. Kalyan Chakravarthy VFX Artist
Visual Effects Balthazar Sahel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Basile Durieux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brittany Piacente VFX Artist
Visual Effects Carlos Quijada VFX Artist
Visual Effects Cem Olcer VFX Artist
Visual Effects Charles Christoforou VFX Artist
Visual Effects David Uystpruyst VFX Artist
Visual Effects Dominique Zenon VFX Artist
Visual Effects Eduardo Bivar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Effandi Mohamed VFX Artist
Visual Effects Emanuele Goffredo VFX Artist
Visual Effects Félix Pirritano VFX Artist
Visual Effects Francois Cote-Paquet VFX Artist
Visual Effects Genevieve Trottier VFX Artist
Visual Effects Gretchen Bangs VFX Artist
Visual Effects Guillaume Dureux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Irshad Patel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jacob Yorke VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jean Bennamias VFX Artist
Visual Effects Juan Carlos Huerta VFX Artist
Visual Effects Juan Sebastian Perez VFX Artist
Visual Effects Julien Barbault VFX Artist
Visual Effects Katie Hamberger VFX Artist
Visual Effects Keith Acheson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kindra McCall VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lianne Forbes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Bressand VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marion Eloy VFX Artist
Visual Effects Martin Chabannes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Martin Pélissier VFX Artist
Visual Effects Natalianne Boucher VFX Artist
Visual Effects Nicolas Bouf VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pierre Masseron VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pierre Rousseau VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pierre-Yves Marin VFX Artist
Visual Effects Renaud Louvet VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sébastien Nebout VFX Artist
Visual Effects Simon Leclair VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sotiris Georghiou VFX Artist
Visual Effects Souvik Dey VFX Artist
Visual Effects Thibault Plancq VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tomas Langevin-Côté VFX Artist
Visual Effects Troy Summersett VFX Artist
Visual Effects Vikas Chandel VFX Artist
Visual Effects William Banti VFX Artist
Visual Effects William Perreault VFX Artist
Visual Effects Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl VFX Artist
Visual Effects Baptiste Lebouc Visual Effects
Visual Effects Carlos E. Flores Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chris Hardman Visual Effects
Visual Effects Daniel Thron Visual Effects
Visual Effects Danilo Ivanisevic Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ian Cooke-Grimes Visual Effects
Visual Effects Pascal Clement Visual Effects
Visual Effects Robin De Lillo Visual Effects
Visual Effects Rohit Agarwal Visual Effects
Visual Effects Samy Lamouti Visual Effects
Visual Effects Stefano Carta Visual Effects
Visual Effects Anton Schefter Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Marc Faladeau Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Legato Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Russell Sadeghpour Visual Effects Designer
Crew Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor
Crew Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
Crew Fay McConkey Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Laura Fitzpatrick Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Melissa Taylor Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Robert Schajer Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jared Keesing Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Marilou Marchand Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Alexandra Gunter Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Sarah Essam Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Eric Horton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jeremy Robert Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nicolas Maillard Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Olivier Cauwet Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Peter Bowmar Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Clegg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Benoit Gadreau Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Christine Liu Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Cody Stoof Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Elisa Valenzisi Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Florent Falipou Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Gawade Dipti Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jiayin Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonny Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Lionel Mullot Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Marco van der Merwe Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Romain Sunier Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Valerio Tarricone Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Xian Guan Visual Effects Technical Director